Scientists find 'POO bacteria' in coffee from Starbucks, Costa and Caffè Nero

+29 votes
107 views asked Jun 29, 2017 in News & Politics by arkzo (366,250 points)
*Yuck*


6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
Oh yuck! Too scared to try the unicorn frap now! lol!
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,900 points)
selected Jun 30, 2017 by arkzo
+1 vote
Yuck
answered Nov 6 by Kitten (284,200 points)
+1 vote

?????????????

answered Nov 29 by #BFF
exactly
+1 vote
EWWWWWW!!!!Now I don't want to drink starbucks anymore.....
answered Nov 29 by jellyfishlover (12,330 points)
+1 vote
~shudder~
answered Nov 29 by Coffee Cake (24,310 points)
IKR?!
+1 vote
I don't think I needed to know that lol
answered Nov 29 by -Moonlight- (51,800 points)
LOL same