KidzTalk

Lemme tell you an insperational story about my My first love Kammy

+11 votes
210 views
asked Jun 29, 2017 in Personal by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Ok ok so she was fat but I call her squishy!!! She had black hair and loved to swim but she couldn't cause of her weight. So...... she got bullied but I was really nice to her and she was really nice to me and I started falling for her so I got the guts to ask her our and she said "Is this a joke?" and I said no but she walked off crying so ever since that day I got her a bunch of gifts till I went broke giving her poems she never talked to me ever since so I took it to the next level. I WENT TO HER HOUSE (what the ham was I thinking) and I told her parents that m and her were very good friends and I was in love with her but she was being bullied so she thought I was paying around. But they said that it was ok and they'll try talking to her (do not try this at home) So then I was sitting down at lunch and she sat next to me and she said "I'm moving my mom wants to get a job at some new place and I'm tired of getting bullied so you can stop hurting me acting like you like me" and I said" IM NOT I PROMISE" she looked at me angrily and I did the stupidest thing ever I FRIGGIN KISSED HER and then ran off and I never saw her again :( So that was the story of my first love
commented Dec 28, 2019 by Anonymous
Please tell me what happened next I'm  freaking curious pleaseee please tell more did you talk did you became friend ???


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2019 by im kanye (374,120 points)
Aww
+1 vote
answered Mar 5, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,580 points)
Awwwwww adorible  \

DON U GET THAT WHY GOD MADE YOU  A MOUTH TO ASK HER  BEFORE U KISS HER BOI U DONT KNOW ANYTHING BOUT GURLS RIGHT
+3 votes
answered Jun 29, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)
Yeah I agree with Lou,but there are plenty of girls out there :) you'll find the right one
commented Jun 29, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
*blushes* well this is exactly why I love girls just so WONDERFUL and HELPFUL you guys are right
commented Feb 13, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,580 points)
this not a dating websites  i
+3 votes
answered Jun 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
That's okay. You're a very sweet person, doing that for her.
+3 votes
answered Jun 29, 2017 by L (78,470 points)

OMG. jawdropwow

Next time, make sure the girl you like likes you back.