KidzTalk

Pankcakes

+9 votes
102 views
asked Jun 29, 2017 in How-To by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
For you people who don't know how to make pan cakes I'm gonna teach you step by step asoon as I edit :)


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 6, 2019 by im kanye (374,120 points)
Mmm!
+1 vote
answered Mar 5, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,580 points)
OOOO    I WANT RECIPE UGHHHHHH I BEEN WAITING YEARS
DARN IT I ALREADY KNOW HOW TO <AKE PANCAKES
+1 vote
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,500 points)
Cool!
+1 vote
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)
Yum! Can't wait