KidzTalk

Do you guys like me so far?

+10 votes
170 views
asked Jun 29, 2017 in Other by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
:D


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,260 points)
Yeah!  You're cool!
+3 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
YES! I like everyone here on KS (as a friend) :)
commented Jun 30, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,410 points)
Would you like to be friends then?
+3 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
YEP! You are really nice and very sweet to us (and to me :D). Don't stop being you!
+3 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)
Of course! You're pretty sweet and cute
commented Jun 30, 2017 by ∆Buttercup∆ (4,170 points)
Ikr!!!
+4 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by arkzo (425,000 points)
I really like you!
+3 votes
answered Jun 29, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,500 points)
I do! Your cute!