KidzTalk

Vanilla bean's Cartoon Girl!

+8 votes
174 views
asked Jun 30, 2017 in Other by -Moonlight- (65,010 points)

Hope you Like it! I could not find bunny ears but these are the best "ears" I could find.



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by arkzo (424,860 points)
It looks so good!
+2 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
I LOVE IT !!!! But I'm not Christian , so that cross on my shirt.....
commented Jun 30, 2017 by -Moonlight- (65,010 points)
okay I will change it later!