KidzTalk

Woman shoots boyfriend dead in stupid YouTube stunt to boost online profile

+33 votes
276 views
asked Jun 30, 2017 in General News by arkzo (425,400 points)
http://www.unilad.co.uk/news/woman-shoots-boyfriend-dead-in-stupid-youtube-stunt-to-boost-online-profile/

Really??? They are grown adults so they should know what is right and wrong and the risks on doing these stunts.
commented Jun 30, 2017 by L (78,600 points)
I agree.
commented Aug 7, 2019 by Pumpkin (761,800 points)
Oh my fluffy bunny


8 Answers

+5 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,880 points)
 
Best answer
OMG that is horrible! Just for YouTube? Kidztube is WAY better!
commented Mar 20 by EloquentRacer92
I can't watch any Youtube anymore and the only thing I can watch is KidzTube.
commented May 6 by SnickerDoodles
Kidztube is literally just youtube minus stuff. most of the stuff there is from youtube.
0 votes
answered May 6 by JD2005

OMG... What the- jawdrop

0 votes
answered May 6 by Jade
BOIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII THIS WOMAN--
+3 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by im kanye (374,680 points)
That's a move an idiot would make.
+3 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by LunaLight (133,620 points)
Reason #1 I don't like people, they are stupid and do idiotic things.
+6 votes
answered Aug 7, 2019 by Pumpkin (761,800 points)
Wow. Just wow. I'll bet that the person that did that should switch to kidztube (And go to Jail)
+5 votes
answered Aug 7, 2019 by Rebekah<3Raven (3,990 points)
The stupid things people will do for popularity!
commented Aug 8, 2019 by Pumpkin (761,800 points)
Agreed!
+6 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,680 points)
Yeah. My parents were talking about this yesterday. Grown adults, just shooting each other to be more "popular". Reminds you if school, does it not?