Your fave Bruno Mars song?

+6 votes
67 views
He's been going downhill lately (you should see his newer songs...) , but I love Marry You, Talking to the Moon, and Just the Way You Are. Forgive me, I love love songs... and Talking to the Moon just reminds me how everyone is lonely somewhere in the world..

 

How about you?
asked Jun 30, 2017 in Music Entertainment by -GEMHeart- (175,110 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
I like the lazy song,that's what I like,and When I was your man.Bruno Mars is  AWESOME
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (76,650 points)
+1 vote
Uptown Funk is really the only one I like!
answered Jun 30, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (55,530 points)
+1 vote

when I was your man,Marry you, and lazy song are favorites!a-=D

answered Jun 30, 2017 by -Moonlight- (25,730 points)
+1 vote
My favorite song of his is grenade :-)
answered Sep 26, 2018 by knight