KidzTalk

Whats your favorite movie?

+11 votes
731 views
asked Jul 27, 2014 in Film / TV by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)


12 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 25, 2019 by Pusheen
Mine is Ready player one
+2 votes
answered Oct 11, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,700 points)
Avengers and Gladiator.
+2 votes
answered Oct 11, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,570 points)
Lord of the Rings trilogy, and the Hobbit trilogy
commented Oct 11, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,700 points)
I love those too!
+2 votes
answered Oct 10, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
Up
+2 votes
answered Oct 7, 2015 by lightbulb (4,370 points)
The visit
commented Oct 11, 2016 by Penguins12#cindyisgreat
Thats kind of scary and its rated R
+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,960 points)
Teh Inuyasha movies
+2 votes
answered Nov 10, 2014 by Tristan (490 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017

cars and cars 2(disney&Pixar).love themlaugh-Tristan

commented Oct 11, 2015 by Lightbulb
Dude are you like three?
commented Oct 21, 2019 by kitten (638,900 points)
Lightbulb that's not nice.
+2 votes
answered Sep 24, 2014 by peaceiscool (1,730 points)
Frozen!
+1 vote
answered Sep 1, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I dont watch movies so I dont have a favorite
+2 votes
answered Jul 29, 2014 by anonymous
The Abyss- Directed by James Cameron247
commented Oct 7, 2015 by lightbulb (4,370 points)
Love it!