KidzTalk

This may be a bad idea but here are my crushes !! :)

+12 votes
396 views
asked Jun 30, 2017 in Personal by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Gem heart and Lou#cindyStrong

Hope that doesn't make anyone else feel less special I wouldn't wanna hurt anyone's feelings :(
commented Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)

You didn't hurt anybody's feelings wink_smile

commented Aug 25, 2017 by rae (88,730 points)
How do you have a crush on them if they are strangers on the internet
commented Apr 23, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
HEH, Rae. It’s possible... just ask me. It’s happened to me before and usually I leave the site upon impact. I won’t leave here tho!
commented Feb 13, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
ok??????????????????? no one want to hear ur crushes

Geez wat if he is 30 year old guy

u don't even no them
commented Feb 14, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
LOLZ that's exactly what I thought but being nice I didn't voice it!
commented Jun 8, 2020 by nyan_pug
How....??? I WOULD NEVER HAVE I CRUSH ON SOMEONE I DON'T EVEN KNOW


6 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)
 
Best answer

Aww! tomatoe

+1 vote
answered Oct 8, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,410 points)
WHy do you have crushes on the 3 people.
+5 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

Gosh, no one's ever had a crush on me, before. tomatoemeowla

commented Jul 1, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
I should have kept it a secret seems like someone isn't so happy about it kinda ride to be honest with her reaction
commented Jul 6, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
It's okay!
+4 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
Cute and then you live happily ever after

Not
commented Jul 1, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Ugh the drama queen has arrived
commented Mar 3, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
Lol
+4 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,420 points)
I knew it no one likes me.
commented Jun 30, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
I'm just one guy sorry lovely
commented Jun 30, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
Stop calling every body lovely!! And the only reason why everybody likes you because you are the only one who says you have a crush!!
commented Jul 1, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
I bet of I said my crush was you! You wouldn't be so Snippy!! luckily I have respect to girls so I not even gonna engage Interactions with you just remember we could have been great friends
commented Jul 1, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Well that changes everything Snippy
commented Feb 13, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
u remind me of someone Brandon
commented Feb 13, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
and not a good person ethier
commented Aug 21, 2019 by Pumpkin (749,780 points)
Agreed, Cookie...
+4 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by GemHeartIsTOOLazyToLogIn
I knew it about Lou. And I am really surprised about me!

\It is Gemmy but my password did not take/