KidzTalk

Brandon,I have a crush on you

+12 votes
195 views
asked Jun 30, 2017 in Personal by anonymous
When I found out that you liked gem & Lou,I fell apart
commented Jun 30, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Don't b likelie that lovely


5 Answers

+4 votes
answered Aug 26, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Is this poppy?
commented Aug 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
Idk
commented Aug 27, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
I have no idea, maybe the person liked him and then it broke her heart considering he liked someone else (even though Bradon didn't really mean he liked them.) But it is highly possible it is THE Poppy.
+3 votes
answered Aug 26, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
WOW what happened here?
+5 votes
answered Jul 1, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
Please don't feel that way. I feel like that all the time, this is the first time anyone has liked me for who I am. Really, please don't be like that. I was really surprised. I usually keep secrets about who I like or if they like me so people don't feel bad. Not that anyone likes me.

It's OK. You don't need a guy, you have us!
commented Jul 1, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
This is all gonna back fire on me
+5 votes
answered Jul 1, 2017 by L (78,600 points)
OMG
commented Aug 11, 2020 by rexa
cool
+5 votes
answered Jun 30, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)
Whoa,a little too deep,there