KidzTalk

For Friends Rule!!

+11 votes
97 views
asked Jun 30, 2017 in Other by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Your all bottled up but what's inside you?

A true beautiful girl with all this mess behind you

I hope you haven't cried don't lose your pride

Cause you know what? You make the perfect cuts and I have no buts

Don't loose your self or you'll end up someone else

You are perfect and your worth it

- BrandonBikerBoy


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 1, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,410 points)
 
Best answer

Awe thank you! That was great! yay

+2 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by arkzo (425,000 points)
This is such a great poem!
commented Jul 4, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Awwwwwe thank yew
+2 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,500 points)
Could you make me one plz?
commented Jul 2, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Yop
+2 votes
answered Jul 1, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
Awwwwwww, friendsrule will looooove this!