KidzTalk

Who has netflix?

+9 votes
1,359 views
asked Jul 27, 2014 in Fun Stuff by tdtl1802 (13,780 points)
If you do and like anime, i have some great suggestion!


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 4, 2016 by Lou Lou

I Have Netflix! It is great!smiley

0 votes
answered Jan 3, 2016 by louy pouy

i have netflix!angel

 

+1 vote
answered Jul 29, 2014 by anonymous
I do
commented Jul 30, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,780 points)
do you like anime?
+1 vote
answered Jul 27, 2014 by arkzo (425,340 points)
i dont have netflix.
commented Aug 7, 2014 by arkzothe4th (8,640 points)
dont