There are literally no boys on here | My Random Thoughts

+6 votes
44 views
There are only a few boys on here, if you are a boy, comment!!!!

Also, I'm going into 6th GRADE!!!!!!

Anyone going to 7th or has been in 6th grade, please tell me about it!!!

Also, I know the BBB, (BrandonBikeBoy), has crushes, I don't on here but not online......................enough said.

I don't think anyone has a crush on me online or in the "real" world. (What would u call it?)

Anyway,,,,,,,,,

 

BYESSSSSSS

 

I'm super hyper right now.
asked Jul 1, 2017 in Other by EmeraldJazzi (29,970 points)
JAZZI OMG I ALWAYS WANTED TO MEET I it's been like for everything since you posted
It's cause I was traveling!
Ooooh


2 Answers

0 votes
I call an online crush a TechoCrush or CyberCrush. Brandon has a crush on me and Lou.....................................
answered Jul 1, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (145,880 points)
+1 vote

Hi so I am going into 7th also am a girl though but still going tell you 6th wasn't too bad. I was a pretty good student, and I know you will be too! My sister is also going into 6th, and she is kinda nervous about it. But don't worry it isn't half bad algebra exuations posts of spelling tests and studying things your good at, and just almost things you did in 5th. But you especially need to know multiplication that was something that was very important about 6th. Well I could help you if you need it but I don't know how great I would be. Anyway do your best and your sure to love 6th grade!yay

answered Jul 1, 2017 by Friendsrule (49,330 points)