KidzTalk

How long have you been on KS?

+11 votes
167 views
asked Jul 1, 2017 in Other by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Just thought I would ask to get to know you all better.


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 1, 2017 by arkzo (424,540 points)
selected Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule
 
Best answer
3 years - (on July 20)
commented Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
You have been on the most out of these four comments!
+1 vote
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
2 months ( since April 29th)
commented Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
More than me of course good for you!
commented Jul 2, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)

download​Aww,thx!

commented Jul 5, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Your welcome!
+1 vote
answered Jul 2, 2017 by jazzlinny (38,080 points)
Since October, 2015 so 2 years in October!
commented Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Wow you have been on a while!
+1 vote
answered Jul 2, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
1 year
commented Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Wow that is cool!
+1 vote
answered Jul 1, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (285,800 points)
A year, this September!
commented Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Oh cool!