What do you allow KS users to call you?

+7 votes
67 views
I allow people to call me GemHeart, Gem, or Gemmy, but to those who don't want to type in a lot, you can also call me Emmy or Em (get it? Gem? Gemmy?) or Lila (my nickname).

What do KS users call you?
asked Jul 1, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (231,320 points)


6 Answers

+2 votes
Well my nickname was Bella so if you want you could call me that and star or dust or twi or clo.
answered Jul 1, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (23,530 points)
+2 votes
I let people call me Vivi, I dont really care
answered Jul 1, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,480 points)
+2 votes
They call me L.
answered Jul 1, 2017 by L (70,020 points)
+1 vote
I don't really have a nick name I am trying to thinking of one have any ideas?
answered Jul 1, 2017 by Friendsrule (50,440 points)
Friendz? Felica? Ruler?
+1 vote
Mostly Lou and sometimes Lou Lou.
answered Jul 2, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (156,120 points)
+1 vote
For me you could call me Jazzi, Jazz or JJ.
answered Jul 2, 2017 by EmeraldJazzi (35,290 points)