I won't be on for a while!

+5 votes
31 views
Just letting y'all know! I will probably be active for today and maybe tomorrow, but I will be inactive after that, I think!
asked Jul 2, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (167,850 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
Okay. :)
answered Jul 2, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (136,570 points)
+2 votes
Well then bye for now!!
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (20,710 points)
+2 votes
we'll miss you!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I have hope you have fun if it's vacation!    Kidzsearch wont be the same without you, but you'll come back. Anyways, WE WILL MISS YOU
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (76,520 points)
Thanks vivi! It's just an unplug thing, just for a week or two.