KidzTalk

Hey guys! Good to be back!

+8 votes
104 views
asked Jul 2, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
i was in New Jersey and there was no wifi, but I'll try to make up for the time . Thanks!!!
commented Jul 2, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (290,340 points)
WB!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,410 points)

yay!

+1 vote
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,500 points)
Welcome back!!!