KidzTalk

What is your favorite food?

+9 votes
119 views
asked Jul 2, 2017 in Health & Fitness by Friendsrule (51,290 points)

I just love maccoronni and cheese! 

commented Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,290 points)
First comment gets best answer!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,120 points)
selected Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule
 
Best answer
Mshed potatoes!
commented Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,290 points)
I love mashed potatoes!
commented Jul 3, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,120 points)
I know,right? # taterBFFS
+1 vote
answered Jul 2, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (279,190 points)
Hamburgers made by the ultimate chef, my dad.
commented Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,290 points)
Best chef right?