KidzTalk

What is your favorite song?

+9 votes
290 views
asked Jul 2, 2017 in Other by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Tell me.
commented Oct 30, 2017 by amy

my fav is look what you made me dorock



10 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
selected Jul 3, 2017 by Friendsrule
 
I hope you all like different songs I just want to know!
0 votes
answered Oct 9 by Lemony The Bean (114,690 points)
I have a bunch!

I like Lemon Boy and Fool by Cavetown,

Have It All by Jason Mraz,

Someone To You by BANNERS

Hideaway by Grace VanderWaal (from wonderpark i think)

Don’t Give Up on Me by Andy Grammer

Heather by Conan Grey,

We’re Going to Be Friends by The White Stripes,

and I Do Adore by Mindy Gledhill.
0 votes
answered Jul 6 by MadHatter

Mine is Baby Shark!!!!!!! Yes, I am weird to like a baby song but it is soooo catchy!!!!!!

Baby Shark doo doo doo doo doo doo, baby shark doo doo doo doo doo doo!!!!! It goes on and one!

+1 vote
answered Oct 4, 2018 by Friends come and go (3,300 points)
ig mine is probably Moonlight by:XXXTentacion...R.I.P X
+1 vote
answered Oct 4, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,250 points)
the Tintin theme song
+1 vote
answered Oct 29, 2017 by izzy6000

it is ''look what you made me do''

+1 vote
answered Oct 24, 2017 by Clark57 (480 points)
My favourite song isthe duck song
+1 vote
answered Oct 22, 2017 by Hypnoyt

​my favorite song is Echo by Amalee.

+2 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
Something just like this .what's yours?
commented Jul 3, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Don't know there are so many hard to choose!
commented Jul 13, 2017 by SNAP.#skaslam_2210 (1,810 points)
Hey, thats my fave! Along with don't be so hard on yourself titanium play hard and a lot more.
+2 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by KIttyHuggerGamerGirl
Monsters and Men the band. I like all their songs!!! :)