KidzTalk

What is your nickname?

+12 votes
275 views
asked Jul 2, 2017 in Other by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Can you guys tell me yours and help me think of one?


14 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
selected Jul 3, 2017 by Friendsrule
 
Best answer
Mine is Bella yours can be Friandy!
commented Jul 3, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
I like friendly!
commented Jul 4, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
It suits you!!
commented Nov 5, 2019 by unicorn girl
I like yours but not mine.
commented Nov 27 by anonymous
yours is MoonDust
0 votes
answered Nov 27 by anonymous
Mary
0 votes
answered Nov 21 by Lemony The Bean (114,690 points)
My friends call me Rain, Lemony, Panini Head, Egg, Nori, and many other things, lol. My dad calls me Sweet Pea and Scooby, and honestly i just answer to anything that is directed to me at this point XD
0 votes
answered Nov 20 by Bugaboo
Mine is bugaboo that’s why that’s my profile name for kids chat
0 votes
answered Aug 10 by Loma
Mine is Loma
0 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by unicorn girl
Mine is Abby.
+2 votes
answered Aug 20, 2019 by anonymous
Mine is Autumn.
commented Sep 25, 2019 by jellyfishlover (38,270 points)
IDK.Can anyone think of any for me?
commented Nov 2, 2019 by Super Awesome Space Kitten
JFL or jellyfish❤️!
commented Nov 2, 2019 by jellyfishlover (38,270 points)
Yeah!Also, Gem called me Jelly, so that could be one to!
commented Aug 10 by Loma
Yes. How about summer.
+1 vote
answered Oct 3, 2018 by LunaLight (99,730 points)

luna midnight.  those of you who used to watch my little pony will get that

commented Nov 20 by LunaLight (99,730 points)
OH ITS SO OLD
+1 vote
answered Jun 16, 2018 by anonymous

I am Chedder! whooop!

+1 vote
answered Jun 10, 2018 by buckwild
hey, its buckwild again yours could be rocket