KidzTalk

Who do you like?

+7 votes
80 views
asked Jul 2, 2017 in Other by Friendsrule (51,350 points)
Who is it?


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 2, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
selected Jul 4, 2017 by Friendsrule
 
Best answer
Friends: you and Lou and Rae and all them
+1 vote
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
I like every kidztalker, but I don't like someone in that way
+3 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)
I like everyone on here