Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

I just got 28 badges...

+10 votes
96 views
asked Jul 3, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (276,310 points)
 
 


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,340 points)
Whoa! Lol. #CrazyNotifacations
+3 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by arkzo (418,880 points)
its probably from friendsrule
commented Jul 3, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,340 points)
What do you mean?
+2 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (73,760 points)
Me too!