KidzTalk

What should my username be on KidzNet?

+12 votes
96 views
asked Jul 3, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
Just GemHeart?
commented Feb 27, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
no ppersonall infoo
commented Feb 27, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
IK that Cookie. GemHeart is not personal.


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,470 points)
I like GemHeart.its original
commented Apr 19, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
Thanks u!
0 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)

Don't change it!!! Its a beautiful nameheart

commented Apr 19, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
Aw thx
+1 vote
answered Jul 3, 2017 by diggle head

I agree with GemHeart!

rock yay 

0 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by digglehead (2,240 points)

I agree with GemHeart!

rock yay

0 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,350 points)
Yep you already have a great name don't change it!