KidzTalk

Hello I am teddybear115 and I am new help me to know more?

+8 votes
131 views
asked Jul 3, 2017 in Other by teddybear115 (8,330 points)
Hello so I am new here just signed up. This is also my first question. If you have a question about me please ask. Also none of you know this right now, but I have a sister she joined a couple of weeks ago. Maybe you can guess who she is she likes everyone, she is a great friend and has about 23,000 points well that is what she showed me anyway.Oh and she also told me you can do best answer too! So then I guess whoever comments first gets best answer. I hope you all like me!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
selected Jul 4, 2017 by teddybear115
 
Best answer
Welcome! !
+4 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)
+2 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
You seem awesome! Nice to meet you! For some tips to  help you, look up Jazzi's Handbook .have fun!
commented Jul 4, 2017 by teddybear115 (8,330 points)
OK thank you!