KidzTalk

Hello I am teddybear115 and I am new help me to know more?

+8 votes
167 views
asked Jul 3, 2017 in Other by teddybear115 (8,330 points)
Hello so I am new here just signed up. This is also my first question. If you have a question about me please ask. Also none of you know this right now, but I have a sister she joined a couple of weeks ago. Maybe you can guess who she is she likes everyone, she is a great friend and has about 23,000 points well that is what she showed me anyway.Oh and she also told me you can do best answer too! So then I guess whoever comments first gets best answer. I hope you all like me!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
 
Best answer
Welcome! !
+4 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by arkzo (425,340 points)
+2 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)
You seem awesome! Nice to meet you! For some tips to  help you, look up Jazzi's Handbook .have fun!
commented Jul 4, 2017 by teddybear115 (8,330 points)
OK thank you!