First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Does anyone play animal jam?

+8 votes
91 views
asked Jul 3, 2017 in Technology by Friendsrule (51,250 points)
If you do please click on this. Someone by the name of madisonf301 told me if I didn't trade them cat ears they would report me. I don't like that and i hope you look out for her if you play. Also be sure when you play other games you don't end up in that situation. So, I hope if you play animal jam or just any game you play nice and have fun.


4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by teddybear115 (8,390 points)
selected Jul 4, 2017 by Friendsrule
 
Best answer
I play it its great!
+5 votes
answered Jul 3, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,370 points)
No,but it seems really fun! The animals are so cute!
+7 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by arkzo (419,910 points)
I used to play on animal jam until my friends stopped playing animal jam
commented Jul 4, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,250 points)
Oh how did they do that?
+3 votes
answered Oct 14, 2019 by Autumn (66,690 points)
No I don't play it. But I used to play BlockStarPlanet once upon a time.
commented Oct 14, 2019 by toad aka star (324,270 points)
I've heard of that before