Do you have any pets?

+8 votes
145 views
I have fish.
asked Jul 3, 2017 in Pets / Animals by Friendsrule (50,400 points)


5 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
I have two dogs, a cat and a rat.
answered Jul 3, 2017 by arkzo (362,000 points)
selected Jul 4, 2017 by Friendsrule
+3 votes
i have four, fish,a snail came with the fish and a hermit crab and a kitty.
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,910 points)
edited Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean
+3 votes
no but i want a kitten
answered Jul 4, 2017 by -Moonlight- (49,370 points)
Me too!
Kitten
+3 votes
I have 3 pet rats!
answered Jul 7, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (239,720 points)
+1 vote
Yeah
answered Aug 22 by Kitten (272,180 points)