Do you have any pets?

+8 votes
151 views
I have fish.
asked Jul 3, 2017 in Pets / Animals by Friendsrule (50,400 points)


5 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
I have two dogs, a cat and a rat.
answered Jul 3, 2017 by arkzo (366,170 points)
selected Jul 4, 2017 by Friendsrule
+3 votes
i have four, fish,a snail came with the fish and a hermit crab and a kitty.
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,900 points)
edited Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean
+3 votes
no but i want a kitten
answered Jul 4, 2017 by -Moonlight- (51,800 points)
Me too!
Kitten
+3 votes
I have 3 pet rats!
answered Jul 7, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (247,820 points)
+1 vote
Yeah
answered Aug 22 by Kitten (284,050 points)