do you like little pony

+3 votes
44 views

I don't want to be the only one.singingbow

boogie

asked Jul 3, 2017 in Videos by teddybear115 (8,040 points)


2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
It's kinda entertaining to watch
answered Jul 4, 2017 by arKZo (159,000 points)
selected Jul 4, 2017 by teddybear115
+2 votes
Yeah cuz my sis is OBSESSED with it. ( and I have nothing else to watch ;)
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (71,860 points)
Me too!! That's all my baby sis wants to watch so I watch it a little too.