KidzTalk

What do you like about KS?

+9 votes
95 views
asked Jul 4, 2017 in Other by teddybear115 (8,330 points)
I don't really know to much about KS. So I wanna know what you like about it. Oh and Happy Forth of July!


7 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,420 points)
selected Jul 5, 2017 by teddybear115
 
Best answer

What I love about KS is that you could express your self and talk about things you enjoy! !!grin

0 votes
answered Feb 15, 2020 by pumpkin (670,570 points)
The great memories
+3 votes
answered Oct 14, 2019 by anonymous
What I love about KS is that you can learn new things and get to meet new people. :)
+1 vote
answered Jul 5, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
The people here. They're so nice and they actually make me feel not lonely. (I don't have that much friends in real life)
+4 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by arkzo (424,520 points)
I like pretty much everything on here
+3 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
everything about it! hope this helps!  ;]
+2 votes
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Everything and everyone its great here!