Kidztalk as Katz request.............for Gem

+7 votes
81 views
asked Jul 4, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (84,320 points)
can you put

gray eyes

a sad looking smile

a flower headband

black fur

starry night background

pearl necklace

if possible,can you put white stripes on,thanks! its for my writing profile


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (84,320 points)
selected Jul 6, 2017 by Vanilla Bean
 
Best answer
Where are you gem?
0 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (264,140 points)
Here I am, will try to do next week, I am kinda busy.