We're going to BRAZIL!!!!!!!!!!!

+4 votes
50 views

MY PARENTS JUST TOLD ME AND COCO!!!!!!!! SO EXCITEDteeth_smile AND A CRUISE!!!!!! This is for vacation ,BTW

asked Jul 4, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (76,360 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Your so lucky wish I could go.
answered Jul 4, 2017 by Friendsrule (49,490 points)
selected Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean
I'll put you in my suitcase! LOL XD
+1 vote
Awesome!

Hopefully you have a great time going to Brazil
answered Jul 4, 2017 by arKZo (232,590 points)
0 votes
OMG you're so lucky. You'll be sailing across the ocean while I'll be hiding in my closet, my personal paradise. XD
answered Jul 5, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (136,200 points)
XD it's okay,I'll take you there!