KidzTalk

Random post:I'm trying out all the type faces.;D

+11 votes
174 views
asked Jul 5, 2017 in Shower Thoughts by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
:)   :D   :S. ;).    :-)      :/.  :P.  : B
commented Feb 12, 2020 by SushiMama
U forgot :3, :^, and :( .


7 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 29, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)

cat-facecat-full

+3 votes
answered Dec 28, 2019 by Crystal_Dolphin (5,940 points)
You forgot this one ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)
+4 votes
answered Nov 28, 2019 by anonymous
Lol cool!
+3 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by arkzo (424,800 points)
Haha randomized 
(◕‿◕✿)
(◠‿◠✿)
(◠﹏◠✿) (*^U^)人(≧V≦*)/
ôヮô ∧( ‘Θ' )∧
(¤﹏¤) ●‿●
ʕ·ᴥ·ʔ \(^○^)人(^○^)/
ヾ(@⌒▽⌒@)ノ (°∀°)
ヾ| ̄ー ̄|ノ  (☉‿☉✿)
┏(^0^)┛┗(^0^) ┓   (◡‿◡✿)
✿◕ ‿ ◕✿  ヽ(‘ ∇‘ )ノ
 ☆(❁‿❁)☆  ❀◕ ‿ ◕❀
ヽ(^◇^*)/ (•⊙ω⊙•)
!⑈ˆ~ˆ!⑈ (*^ -^*)
(⊙‿⊙✿) ◕3◕ 
(゚ヮ゚) ¢‿¢
●ᴥ●
(∪ ◡ ∪) ≖‿≖
≧◡≦ ٩◔‿◔۶
。◕ ‿ ◕。 ヾ(@^▽^@)ノ
◃┆◉◡◉┆▷ (✿◠‿◠)
( ̄ー ̄) ╰(◡‿◡✿╰) 
~,~   (ノ◕ヮ◕)ノ*:・゚✧
(*~▽~) ❀‿❀
◕‿◕ (^L^)
(^▽^)   ◕ ◡ ◕
(◕‿◕✿) ( ;´Д`)
⊙﹏⊙   ✿。✿
ヽ(゜∇゜)ノ   。(✿‿✿)。
(´ー`)
q(❂‿❂)p ( ́ ◕◞ε◟◕`)
☆(◒‿◒)☆ (∩▂∩)
(¬‿¬) (^O^)
ʘ‿ʘ ('◎')
(◜௰◝) (^ー^)
(o´ω`o)   (^з^)-☆
(◕ω◕✿) (づ。◕‿‿◕。)づ
(゚▽^*) (⌒o⌒)
  (。◕‿◕。)  ت
(. ゚ー゚) ✌˚◡˚✌
\(●~▽~●) (*˘︶˘*)
(✪㉨✪) (ᅌᴗᅌ* )
^L^ (\/) (°„°) (\/)
\(*^▽^*)/ (◠△◠✿)
( ಠ◡ಠ ) (〃^∇^)ノ
^^ |◔◡◉|
(●⌒∇⌒●) ⊂◉‿◉つ
✌.ʕʘ‿ʘʔ.✌ (*・∀・*)人(*・∀・*)
\(^-^)/ ∩(︶▽︶)∩
(☉∀☉) (´ω`)
●﹏● ( ´∀`)☆
•ᴥ• ✿◕ ‿ ◕✿
(≧◡≦) (◡‿◡✿)
(・ェ-) ^‿^
٩(̾●̮̮̃̾•̃̾)۶ ≖‿≖
(⊙ω⊙✿) ٩(-̮̮̃•̃)
 (´・ω・`) ◤(¬‿¬)◥
^.^ (•‿•)
(^⊆^) ^( '‿' )^
☆d(o⌒∇⌒o)b ∑(゜Д゜;)
(▰˘◡˘▰) (• ε •)
 ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) (\/) (°,,°) (\/)
( ̄(エ) ̄) {◕ ◡ ◕}
(>‘o')>
(❀‿❀) < (^^,) >
ヾ(●⌒∇⌒●)ノ ( ´∀`)
☾˙❀‿❀˙☽ °٢°
^o^ (=゚ω゚)ノ
٩(●̮̮̃•̃)۶ (☞゚∀゚)☞
(=゜ω゜)  (。✿‿✿。)
ó‿ó ◎[▪▪]◎
(▰˘◡˘▰)  (︶ω︶)
(ノ◕ヮ◕)ノ*:・゚✧ (◠ω◠✿)
٩(^‿^)۶ (●*∩_∩*●)
٩(-̮̮̃-̃)۶ <丶´Д`>
 (✿◠‿◠)   ヽ(´▽`)ノ
(°⌣°) ☆(❁‿❁)☆
(० ्०) ٩(-̮̮̃•̃)۶
(╹ェ╹) ᵔᴥᵔ
•(⌚_⌚)• ヽ( ´ ∇ ` )ノ
(ミ ̄ー ̄ミ) (─‿‿─)
  ~(^з^)-   (*≗*)
⊙ω⊙   (´・ω・`)
(。◕‿◕。) .=^.^=
(◠︿◠✿)
(`・ω・´) ´ ▽ ` )ノ
(´∀`) (◑‿◐)
ヽ(゚ー゚*ヽ)ヽ( ˚ᆺ˚
ヽ(〃^▽^〃)ノ 。◕‿◕。
 ❀◕ ‿ ◕❀ ( °٢° )
Ü (●´ω`●)
<('o'<)
 
◕‿◕
commented Nov 28, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
haha I have the Japanese keyboard on my phone and I get those from there XD
+2 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (162,720 points)
;) :) :D :P :( :-O <3 :/ ^_~ ^_^ ^0^ :-P U_U >"< O.O O.O ^o^
commented Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
Whoa , you're a type face master!
commented Feb 12, 2020 by SushiMama
i didnt relize there was so much type faces
+2 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,400 points)
Wow very nice!
commented Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
Thanks ! I was just bored
+1 vote
answered Jul 5, 2017 by L (77,320 points)
LOL :D
commented Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
Lol! XD