KidzTalk

My sister will not join KidzNet!

+10 votes
122 views
asked Jul 5, 2017 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
I don't know why?!?!?!?!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
selected Jul 5, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
Well, show her that kidznet is actually really fun when it comes out!!
commented Jul 5, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
I will try because she is really stubborn!
+2 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
That's to bad. :-(