KidzTalk

I just got 40,000 points!

+10 votes
150 views
asked Jul 5, 2017 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Whohooo!


4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by arkzo (424,480 points)
reshown Jul 8, 2017 by arkzo
 
Best answer

Congratulations on 40,000 points!!!!!!

 

commented Jul 5, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
LOL!
+11 votes
answered Sep 16, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
A M A Z I N G ! ! !
+2 votes
answered Jul 8, 2017 by SNAP.#skaslam_2210 (1,810 points)
Amazing! Wow! I could never get that many points!
commented Jul 14, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Actually, you could have A MILLION points if you were on here long enough!!
commented Jul 26, 2017 by SKASLAM GURL
R U SERIOUS? I CAN???

 

 

but I don't think so cuz I am a social snail... I'm too slow to catch up with u guys
commented Aug 22, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Yeah I'm serious!
+2 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
Congrats! That must feel awesome!!!