First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Um do ya wanna know who my KS crushes are?

+9 votes
265 views
asked Jul 5, 2017 in Other by Friendsrule (51,280 points)
reshown Jul 5, 2017 by Friendsrule
I am scared to tell, but maybe I should. Or maybe I shouldn't . Well maybe you can guess.


5 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,280 points)
edited Jul 6, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐
Go for it!!
+4 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,630 points)
I wanna know!!! Only if you wanna tell meeeeee
+5 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by arkzo (420,240 points)
I think you should tell who your KS crushes are... but that's only if you want to
+3 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,410 points)
YESSS but I don't want to pressure you :-)
+3 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,280 points)
ok y'all can check it out now my crushes are on the list of questions now.