First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

I just got 140,000 points!

+32 votes
100 views
asked Jul 5, 2017 in Other by arkzo (420,240 points)


4 Answers

+14 votes
answered Aug 19, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
selected Sep 16, 2017 by arkzo
 
Best answer

OMG that is so amazing!

boogieboogieboogieboogieboogie

Even I only had 1,000 points sad_smile

+4 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,560 points)
Awesome!
commented Jul 6, 2017 by arkzo (420,240 points)
Thanks for the great comment!
+4 votes
answered Jul 5, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,390 points)

boogieWhoooooa! You deserve all those points because your an awesome,nice user! Congrats that's a great achievement ! 

commented Jul 6, 2017 by arkzo (420,240 points)
Thanks for the comment! I really appreciate the nice words that you have given me.
+3 votes
answered Aug 22, 2017 by erta (720 points)
that is great