KidzTalk

Discovered somtin!!!

+7 votes
90 views
asked Jul 5, 2017 in Other by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Lou+Gemheart

Lou heart?  Heart Lou?

Gem lou? Lou gem?

Louge O_O Luigi

Luigi and Mario!!!!! *Game sounds*

Doot doot doot doot doot doot doootey doot doot :D

( Obviously bored)


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)
 
Best answer
LOL! I'm laughing like crazy!
commented Jul 6, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
XD same!!!
0 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
LOL DUDE
+1 vote
answered Jul 6, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
I always thought that Luigi and I had something in common...XD
commented Jul 6, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
LMAO
+3 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by arkzo (425,000 points)
This made me laugh! thanks for the post
commented Jul 6, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Welcome XD