KidzTalk

GUYS, THE FLOOR IS LAVA

+13 votes
257 views
asked Jul 5, 2017 in Challenge / Quizzes by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
5

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

1

 

Where are you? XD
commented Nov 20, 2019 by Luke awesome
First of all what is xd


10 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 6, 2019 by NATHAN (68,050 points)

I JUMPED OUT OF THE WINDOW HOW COULD YOU DO THIS TO ME!!!!!!!!!

 
 
 
Jk (XD)
commented Nov 6, 2019 by unicorn girl
lol
commented Nov 6, 2019 by Luke awesome
On my couch
commented Nov 6, 2019 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
Lol on my been bag chair. With my kitten ofc
+2 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
i was sitting in a chair anyway
+2 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by unicorn girl
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! *BUBBLE* *BUBBLE*
+2 votes
answered Jun 28, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (285,780 points)
IM DEAD. YOU DONT JUST SCREAM THAT AND EXPECT ME TO BE ABLE TO SURVIVE 3RD DEGREE BURNS BECAUSE I WAS TRYING TO JUMP ONTO SOMETHING XD
commented Oct 3, 2018 by LunaLight (107,700 points)

XD XP X3 rock

commented Oct 4, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (285,780 points)
LOL!
+2 votes
answered Jun 18, 2018 by anonymous
on my chair
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2017 by Dumpling
I was on my old baby potty in the bathroom.
commented Oct 4, 2018 by LunaLight (107,700 points)
XDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
commented Nov 6, 2019 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
Omg
+3 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
I'm on a chair..........sitting.....
+2 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,420 points)
I'm on my bunk bed LOL!
commented Nov 6, 2019 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
Lol
+3 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
I jumped on my beanbag XD
commented Nov 6, 2019 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
Lol
+4 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by arkzo (424,520 points)
I'm sitting on my bed
commented Oct 21, 2019 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
Lol