KidzTalk

Everybody check down beloooooow!

+10 votes
108 views
asked Jul 6, 2017 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
Everybody needs to calm down a bit on crushes....


5 Answers

+5 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
selected Jul 6, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
Yeah, I agree
0 votes
answered Feb 5, 2020 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
yeah
+2 votes
answered Feb 5, 2020 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
crushes are a part of growing up, im not the type of person to care about other peoples's crushes, but think of it as helping someone. crushes mean different things to different people.
+3 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
I agree.
+3 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
What? Everything is fine