KidzTalk

BAHAHA!!!

+7 votes
83 views
asked Jul 6, 2017 in Other by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
I'm laughing at you cus you opened this question

BAHAHA so how are you? I had ice cream today nom nom what's your favorite flavor of ice cream? I love mint and vanilla


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,670 points)
 
Best answer
Pure Vanilla for me
+1 vote
answered Jul 6, 2017 by arkzo (425,000 points)
I like Cookies and cream
+1 vote
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)
I like mint chocolate chip!
+1 vote
answered Jul 6, 2017 by L (78,470 points)
My favorite flavor of ice cream is strawberry.
+2 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,410 points)

Well I like Vanilla and chocolate. Also I am feeling sick.nasea-face

commented Jul 6, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Omg same I got a migraine and feel like throwing up
+2 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)

I LOVE CHOCOLATE VANILLA CARAMEL SWIRL MOOSE TRACKS MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER CUPS COTTON CANDY AND...UH.. UGH! I love every flavor!!!!!drool

No related questions found

Recent Badges

Popular Question
Asked question received 100 views
- -GEMHeart- -
Notable Question
Asked question received 50 views
- ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ -
Nice Answer
Answer received +2 upvote
- Ada4 -
Nice Answer
Answer received +2 upvote
- EloquentRacer92 -
Nice Comment
Comment received +2 upvote
- Ada4 -
...