KidzTalk

Dear brandonbikerboy this is 4 you

+9 votes
111 views
asked Jul 6, 2017 in Other by alexa

​you make my heart bloom you may be confused but when I hear your name it sticks to me like glue I know have your choice in girls that have the pretty glitter but you make me really shimmer so goodbye forever I guess I don't want to change your mind good luck girls with that guyin_love 



4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
Aw, so sweet. Bet Brandon would like it.
commented Jul 9, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,670 points)
Right ahead of ya Toots aye Toots that's what I should call you hi Toots goodbye toots how ya doing Toots XD
+3 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Aww
+2 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by arkzo (425,000 points)
That is so sweet!
+3 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)
Nice poem!