KidzTalk

Hi guys!!! My advice column !

+7 votes
83 views
asked Jul 6, 2017 in Ask Vivi by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
Ask me about boredom,crushes,bullies,and more! Ask me about anything ,even if you just need a compliment! Every person is special and beautiful in their own way☺


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 24, 2018 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)
My friend is really into her book and that's fine but I feel left out please help.
+2 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
Aw, thanks Vivi!
Anyways, I'm scared and don't want my crush in my classes next year because I get red and find myself staring at him whenever I see him but I also want him in my classes next year cuz he's so cute! How do I deal with these feelings and how do I choose the right thoughts?