My blog

+5 votes
43 views
asked Jul 6, 2017 in Other by -Hopping-Bunny- (1,140 points)

Hi everyone! Welcome to my blog! hai

I might not update that often because I am very forgetful and lazy. zzz

But I use a lot of emotes! a-=D

I am actually supposed to be in bed right now, so expect the first post tomorrow! #BunnyBlog!



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 6, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (159,460 points)
selected Jul 7, 2017 by -Hopping-Bunny-
 
Best answer
I love emojis
commented Jul 7, 2017 by -Hopping-Bunny- (1,140 points)

Me too! boogie

+2 votes
answered Jul 6, 2017 by arkzo (405,050 points)
Awesome!
commented Jul 7, 2017 by -Hopping-Bunny- (1,140 points)
Thanks!