KidzTalk

Woman Pulls Out Gun After Being Served One Less Chicken Nugget

+28 votes
451 views
asked Jul 6, 2017 in General News by arkzo (424,120 points)


5 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by L (77,000 points)
selected Jul 7, 2017 by arkzo
 
Best answer
That was really dumb. People should not PULL OUT THEIR FIREARMS just because they got ONE less chicken nugget at the DRIVETHRU at a FAST FOOD JOINT.
+3 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
One less problem without you (got one less chicken nugget)
+4 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by LunaLight (96,220 points)

Not a smart thing to do, but some peopleLIKE MEreally like their chicken nuggets.

commented Aug 8, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
LOLZ I've never tried a chicken nugget before
commented Aug 9, 2019 by LunaLight (96,220 points)
WHAT.
commented Aug 9, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Huh??? Should I????
commented Nov 29, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (93,910 points)
oh yes. I like chicken nuggets, their not my favorites food but they are pretty good.
+5 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
What the fluffy bunny!

That is insane! They should take social skills class.
+4 votes
answered Aug 8, 2019 by WonderGirl
Wat... cant you just ask???