Don't worry i'll see you guys soon....

+8 votes
113 views
asked Jul 7, 2017 in Other by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,030 points)
Hay guys as you know I'm leaving just until KidzNet comes but I don't want to tell you guys what my name will be because I kinda just want too disappear for a while one day you will probably find out who I am on KidzNet  but for now I just want to say sorry for all the things I said that you guys didn't like .

This message is for Tyler043007

 Tyler043007 if your reading this I want To say I'm sorry.. I know you don't feel the same way about me and its ok I understand that I'm not....your type and  it was stupid of me to think that we could be closer friends...

This message goes to Emmy, Vivi and L

I want to thank you guys for being so nice to me and being good friends! You guys will probably find out who I am because I'll still call you guys by your nicknames. Bye guys for a while I'll miss you guys see you soon Emmy, Vivi and L !

I'll give you guys a clue on how you will find out who I am....bye guys!


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (84,680 points)
selected Jul 7, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐
 
Best answer

cry_smile I will miss you until kidznet comes out.Thanks for being so friendly to me :]

0 votes
answered Jul 8, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (270,560 points)
Bye Twi. See you soon!
0 votes
answered Jul 8, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (72,890 points)
It is alright!