#BunnyBlog!

+4 votes
35 views

Hi, welcome to the first entry of my blog! yay

So, you're probably wondering, who is this random person?  wondering

Well, let me just do it bullet-point style:

  • Girl
  • Real (first name only don't say THAT'S TOO PERSONAL) name: Raquel
  • 11 years old, turning 12 on September 17 2017 
  • Really does have autism
  • Super shy

I want to do some games right now, I have a short attention span, so i'll post again sometime today! hai

asked Jul 7, 2017 in Other by -Hopping-Bunny- (1,090 points)
Sorry I didn't do the promised post... I will tommorow!


2 Answers

+1 vote

regular_smileNice blog! 

answered Jul 7, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,910 points)
Thanks!
+1 vote
#LUV!
answered Jul 7, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,130 points)
Thank you!