KidzTalk

Halo All...

+7 votes
141 views
asked Jul 7, 2017 in Other by SNAP.#skaslam_2210 (1,830 points)
Hi Guyz I am new and I would like to know more about KS, though I'm in love with it already. And I would love for you all to at least be decent (tho I don't think anyone badmouths' here)


7 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 8, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
Welcome! Have a good time here. :)
+1 vote
answered Jul 8, 2017 by SNAP.#skaslam_2210 (1,830 points)
Thank you so much, and I hope to have a ton of fun in KidzSearch!
+1 vote
answered Jul 8, 2017 by SNAP.#skaslam_2210 (1,830 points)
More info about me: I am 9 and my birth date is 22 Oct 2007. I have a brother and I love DSMR dancing singing music and reading
+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,420 points)
Hello nice to meet you I am friendsrule! I have been on for a couple of weeks now and its awesome! You seem really nice! I am sure we could be friends! Have fun on kidztube. I hope you will be my friend and of course welcome to kidztube!
+2 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
Halo! I'm Lou and welcome to KS! We're sure you're going to have tons of fun here!
+2 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)
Hi! Welcome! I wanted to say thanks for asking a question at my advice column
+2 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by L (78,600 points)