KidzTalk

PR3TTY LITTL3 LIAR$!!!!

+5 votes
78 views
asked Jul 7, 2017 in Fun Stuff by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Who's a fan?!?!?!?!?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,670 points)
 
Best answer
ME!!!!!! I even played the game from episode;!!
+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
No, but I've heard of the book.

No related questions found

Recent Badges

Popular Question
Asked question received 100 views
- -GEMHeart- -
Notable Question
Asked question received 50 views
- ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ -
Nice Answer
Answer received +2 upvote
- Ada4 -
Nice Answer
Answer received +2 upvote
- EloquentRacer92 -
Nice Comment
Comment received +2 upvote
- Ada4 -
...