Is it 10 points for every answer and 300 oints for every selected answr?

+4 votes
26 views
asked Jul 7, 2017 in Ask KidzSearch by Lollypopqueen (28,650 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
Posting an answer: 40 points

Getting best answer: 300 points
answered Jul 7, 2017 by arKZo (212,370 points)
edited Jul 7, 2017 by arKZo
+1 vote
But if you select your own answer,it's 30
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (75,340 points)